Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Items 1-10 of 308

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM Cisco IE3400, IE3300, IE3200

    StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM Cisco IE3400, IE3300, IE3200 (SFPGESST) Learn More
    SKU: SFPGESST
    £35.46 £29.55
  2. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFPGLCSXMMST Learn More
    SKU: SFPGLCSXMMST
    £37.96 £31.63
  3. StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM

    StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM (SFP10GBSRST) Learn More
    SKU: SFP10GBSRST
    £169.44 £141.20
  4. StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 100BASE-LX - 100MbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 100Mb Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM

    StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-LX - 100MbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 100Mb Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (SFP100BLXST) Learn More
    SKU: SFP100BLXST
    £43.28 £36.07
  5. StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-EX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 40km - 1310nm - DDM

    StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-EX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 40km - 1310nm - DDM (SFP1000EXST) Learn More
    SKU: SFP1000EXST
    £56.53 £47.11
  6. StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 200m - 1310nm - DDM

    StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 200m - 1310nm - DDM (SFP10GBLRMST) Learn More
    SKU: SFP10GBLRMST
    £272.81 £227.34
  7. StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM

    StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (SFP1000LXST) Learn More
    SKU: SFP1000LXST
    £42.46 £35.38
  8. StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 100BASE-ZX - 100MbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 100Mb Ethernet SFP - LC 80km - 1550nm - DDM

    StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-ZX - 100MbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 100Mb Ethernet SFP - LC 80km - 1550nm - DDM (SFP100BZXST) Learn More
    SKU: SFP100BZXST
    £65.29 £54.41
  9. StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 100BASE-FX - 100MbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 100Mb Ethernet SFP - LC 2km - 1310nm - DDM

    StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-FX - 100MbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 100Mb Ethernet SFP - LC 2km - 1310nm - DDM (SFP100BFXST) Learn More
    SKU: SFP100BFXST
    £36.58 £30.48
  10. StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 70km - 1550nm - DDM

    StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 70km - 1550nm - DDM (SFP1000ZXST) Learn More
    SKU: SFP1000ZXST
    £72.23 £60.19

Items 1-10 of 308

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid