Network Switch Modules

Network Switch Modules

Items 1-10 of 39

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ network switch module

    Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module, Refurbished Learn More
    SKU: JL083A-REFURBISHED
    £358.27 £298.56
  2. Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9996A network switch module

    2-port 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Module Learn More
    SKU: J9996A
    £5,350.75 £4,458.96
  3. £1,846.80 £1,539.00
  4. £201.04 £167.53
  5. Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL081A network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

    Aruba 3810M/2930M 4 HPE Smart Rate 1G/2.5G/5G/10G PoE+ Module Learn More
    SKU: JL081A
    £1,291.68 £1,076.40
  6. Extreme networks X460-G2 VIM-2x network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 1000/10GBASE-X ports unpopulated SFP+ Learn More
    SKU: 16711
    £670.55 £558.79
  7. Aten 2A-142G network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Aten 2A-142G, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ae, SFP+, Single-mode, 10 km, 0 - 70 °C Learn More
    SKU: 2A-142G
    £273.25 £227.71
  8. Aten 2A-141G network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Aten 2A-141G, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+, Multi-mode, 0.3 km, 850 nm, 0 - 70 °C Learn More
    SKU: 2A-141G
    £184.42 £153.68
  9. Cisco C9200-NM-4G= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

    Catalyst 9200 4 x 1GE Network Module Learn More
    SKU: C9200-NM-4G=
    £294.36 £245.30
  10. Cisco C9500-NM-8X= network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Catalyst 9500, 8-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+, spare Learn More
    SKU: C9500-NM-8X=
    £3,914.12 £3,261.77

Items 1-10 of 39

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid