Patch Panels

Patch Panels

Items 1-10 of 52

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. Trendnet TC-P08C5E patch panel

    Trendnet TC-P08C5E, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), RJ-45, Cat5e, Black, CE, FCC, 44 mm Learn More
    SKU: TC-P08C5E
    £12.37 £10.31
  2. Trendnet TC-P12C5E patch panel

    TC-P12C5E, 12x Gigabit RJ-45, Cat. 5e, Unshielded, Black Learn More
    SKU: TC-P12C5E
    £14.62 £12.18
  3. Tripp Lite 48-Port STP Shielded Cat6a Feedthrough Patch Panel, RJ45 Ethernet, 1U Rack-Mount, TAA

    48-Port 1U Rack-Mount STP Shielded Cat6a Feedthrough Patch Panel, RJ45 Ethernet Learn More
    SKU: N254-048-SH-6A
    £395.99 £329.99
  4. Tripp Lite High Density Copper / Fiber Enclosure Panel, 4-Cassette Capacity 1U Rackmount

    High Density Copper / Fiber Enclosure Panel, 4-Cassette Capacity 1U Learn More
    SKU: N484-01U
    £204.66 £170.55
  5. £382.64 £318.87
  6. Tripp Lite 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Shielded Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel, RJ45 Ethernet, USB, HDMI, Cat5e/6

    24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Shielded Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel, RJ45 Ethernet, USB, HDMI, Cat5e/6 Learn More
    SKU: N062-024-KJ-SH
    £24.89 £20.74
  7. Tripp Lite 40/100Gb Singlemode Fiber Breakout Cassette, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, (x3) 8-Fiber MTP/MPO (APC) to (x12) LC (UPC) Duplex 9/125, N484 Chassis

    8.3/125 Singlemode Fiber 40/100 Gb to 10 Gb Breakout Cassette, (x3) 8-Fiber MTP/MPO (APC) to (x12) LC (UPC) Duplex, N484 Chassis Learn More
    SKU: N484-3M8L12S
    £662.95 £552.46
  8. Tripp Lite 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat5e Feedthrough Patch Panel, RJ45 Ethernet

    24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat5e Feedthrough Patch Panel, RJ45 Ethernet Learn More
    SKU: N054-024
    £155.72 £129.77
  9. Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6/Cat5 Feedthrough Patch Panel, RJ45 Ethernet, 1U Rack-Mount, TAA

    24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6/Cat5 Feedthrough Patch Panel, RJ45 Ethernet Learn More
    SKU: N254-024
    £177.97 £148.31
  10. Tripp Lite 48-Port Cat6/Cat5 110 Patch Panel, 568B, RJ45 Ethernet, 2U Rack-Mount, TAA

    48-Port 2U Rack-Mount Cat6/Cat5 110 Patch Panel, 568B, RJ45 Ethernet Learn More
    SKU: N252-048
    £115.62 £96.35

Items 1-10 of 52

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid