Patch Panels

Patch Panels

Items 1-10 of 51

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. Tripp Lite 8.3/125 Singlemode Fiber 40/100 Gb to 10 Gb Breakout Cassette, (x3) 8-Fiber MTP/MPO (APC) to (x12) LC (UPC) Duplex, N484 Chassis

    8.3/125 Singlemode Fiber 40/100 Gb to 10 Gb Breakout Cassette, (x3) 8-Fiber MTP/MPO (APC) to (x12) LC (UPC) Duplex, N484 Chassis Learn More
    SKU: N484-3M8L12S
    £661.64 £551.37
  2. Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a/Cat6/Cat5e 110 Patch Panel with Cable Management Bar, 110 Punchdown, RJ45, 1U Rack-Mount, TAA

    24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6a/Cat6/Cat5e 110 Patch Panel with Cable Management Bar, 110 Punchdown, RJ45 Learn More
    SKU: N252-024-6A
    £131.47 £109.56
  3. Intellinet Patch Panel, Cat5e, UTP, 24-Port, 1U, Black

    Patch Panel, Cat5e, UTP, 24-Port, 1U, Black Learn More
    SKU: 513555
    £18.76 £15.63
  4. Intellinet , Cat6a, FTP, 12-Port, Desktop, Shielded, 90° Top-Entry Punch Down Blocks, Black

    Patch Panel, Cat6a, FTP, 12-Port, Desktop, Shielded, 90° Top-Entry Punch Down Blocks, Black Learn More
    SKU: 720915
    £33.37 £27.81
  5. Intellinet , Cat6a, FTP, 8-Port, Desktop, Shielded, 90° Top-Entry Punch Down Blocks, Black

    Patch Panel, Cat6a, FTP, 8-Port, Desktop, Shielded, 90° Top-Entry Punch Down Blocks, Black Learn More
    SKU: 720908
    £21.11 £17.59
  6. Intellinet , Cat6a, FTP, 24-Port, 19", 0.5U, Shielded, 90° Top-Entry Punch Down Blocks, Black

    Patch Panel, Cat6a, FTP, 24-Port, 19", 0.5U, Shielded, 90° Top-Entry Punch Down Blocks, Black Learn More
    SKU: 720922
    £53.96 £44.97
  7. Intellinet Patch Panel, Cat6a, FTP, 24-Port, 1U, Shielded, 90° Top-Entry Punch Down Blocks, Black

    Patch Panel, Cat6a, FTP, 24-Port, 1U, Shielded, 90° Top-Entry Punch Down Blocks, Black Learn More
    SKU: 720861
    £43.00 £35.83
  8. Intellinet , Cat6a, FTP, 24-Port, 1U, Shielded, 90° Top-Entry Punch Down Blocks, Grey

    Patch Panel, Cat6a, FTP, 24-Port, 1U, Shielded, 90° Top-Entry Punch Down Blocks, Grey Learn More
    SKU: 720854
    £43.00 £35.83
  9. Intellinet , Cat6, FTP, 16-Port, 1U, Shielded, 90° Top-Entry Punch-Down Blocks, Black

    Patch Panel, Cat6, FTP, 16-Port, 1U, Shielded, 90° Top-Entry Punch-Down Blocks, Black Learn More
    SKU: 720021
    £42.77 £35.64
  10. Intellinet , Cat6, UTP, 24 Port, 1U, Locking Function, Top Entry Punch Down, Black

    Patch Panel, Cat6, UTP, 24 Port, 1U, Locking Function, Top Entry Punch Down, Black Learn More
    SKU: 720564
    £31.20 £26.00

Items 1-10 of 51

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid