Network Connectivity Installation

Network Connectivity Installation

Items 1-10 of 64

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. Hypertec 270099-HY network junction box Cat6 Grey

    ProConnectLite® Cat6 Junction Box Shielded Learn More
    SKU: 270099-HY
    £4.86 £4.05
  2. Intellinet Inline Coupler, Cat6, UTP, Locking Function, White

    Inline Coupler, Cat6, UTP, Locking Function, White Learn More
    SKU: 790727
    £2.93 £2.44
  3. Intellinet Inline Coupler, Cat6, FTP, Locking Function, Metallic

    Inline Coupler, Cat6, FTP, Locking Function, Metallic Learn More
    SKU: 790802
    £4.57 £3.81
  4. Hypertec 270100-HY network junction box Cat5e White

    Cat5e Junction Box Unshielded Learn More
    SKU: 270100-HY
    £2.70 £2.25
  5. Intellinet RJ45 Key Tool, Key Tool for Locking Function RJ45 Products, Patch Panels and Keystones

    RJ45 Key Tool, Key Tool for Locking Function RJ45 Products, Patch Panels and Keystones Learn More
    SKU: 790833
    £0.84 £0.70
  6. Intellinet Patch Panel, Blank, 10", 1U, 10-Port, Black

    Patch Panel, Blank, 10", 1U, 10-Port, Black Learn More
    SKU: 714860
    £3.20 £2.67
  7. Intellinet Patch Panel, Blank, 10", 1U, 10-Port, Grey

    Patch Panel, Blank, 10", 1U, 10-Port, Grey Learn More
    SKU: 714969
    £3.20 £2.67
  8. Tripp Lite High-Density Fiber Adapter Panel (MMF/SMF), 8 ST Simplex Connectors, Black

    High-Density Fiber Adapter Panel (MMF/SMF), 8 ST Simplex Connectors, Black Learn More
    SKU: N492-08S-ST
    £35.71 £29.76
  9. Tripp Lite High-Density Fiber Adapter Panel (MMF/SMF), 8 LC Duplex Connectors, Black

    High-Density Fiber Adapter Panel (MMF/SMF), 8 LC Duplex Connectors, Black Learn More
    SKU: N492-08D-LC
    £60.86 £50.72
  10. Tripp Lite Wall-Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Enclosure, 2-Panel Capacity

    Wall-Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Enclosure, 2-Panel Capacity Learn More
    SKU: N492-WM2-BK
    £185.26 £154.38

Items 1-10 of 64

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid