Wire Connectors

Wire Connectors

Items 1-10 of 18

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. Hypertec 920817-HY wire connector RJ-45 Grey

    ProConnectLite® RJ45 Plugs Cat6 STP Solid-10 Pack Learn More
    SKU: 920817-HY
    £2.76 £2.30
  2. Hypertec 920560-HY wire connector RJ-45 Transparent

    RJ45, Cat6, UTP, Stranded, 10 pcs Learn More
    SKU: 920560-HY
    £1.68 £1.40
  3. Digitus DN-93634 wire connector RJ45 Stainless steel

    CAT 6A FTP tool-less connector, AWG 22-27, cap and metal latch Learn More
    SKU: DN-93634
    £7.06 £5.88
  4. £5.05 £4.21
  5. Tripp Lite Duplex / Simplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Adapter MMF / SMF (LC/LC)

    Duplex / Simplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Adapter MMF / SMF (LC/LC) Learn More
    SKU: N455-000
    £10.58 £8.82
  6. Tripp Lite Telephone Straight Through Modular In-Line Coupler (RJ45 F/F)

    Telephone Straight Through Modular In-Line Coupler (RJ45 F/F) Learn More
    SKU: N033-001
    £1.30 £1.08
  7. Tripp Lite RJ45 Plugs for Solid / Stranded Conductor 4-pair Cat5e Cable, 10-Pack

    RJ45 Plugs for Solid / Stranded Conductor 4-pair Cat5e Cable, 10-Pack Learn More
    SKU: N030-010
    £4.52 £3.77
  8. Tripp Lite Cat5e RJ45 Modular In-Line Connectors for Stranded Cat5e 4-Pair Cable, 50-Pack

    Cat5e RJ45 Modular In-Line Connectors for Stranded Cat5e Cable, 50-Pack Learn More
    SKU: N031-050
    £11.27 £9.39
  9. Tripp Lite RJ45 Modular Connector for Round Stranded UTP Conductor 4-Pair Cat5e, 100-Pack

    RJ45 Modular Connector for Round Stranded UTP Conductor 4-Pair Cat5e, 100 Pack Learn More
    SKU: N030-100-STR
    £11.76 £9.80
  10. Hypertec 920818-HY wire connector RJ-45 Transparent

    RJ45, Cat6a, STP, Solid, 5 pcs Learn More
    SKU: 920818-HY
    £5.83 £4.86

Items 1-10 of 18

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid