Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables

Items 1-9 of 495

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. £34.04 £28.37
  2. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 1m fibre optic cable OFC

    HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 1m Cable Learn More
    SKU: QK732A
    £38.29 £31.91
  3. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 5m fibre optic cable OFC

    HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 5 Fiber 5m Cable Learn More
    SKU: QK734A
    £39.34 £32.78
  4. AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMFLZ fibre optic cable 3 m OS2 Yellow

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable Learn More
    SKU: ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMFLZ
    £17.93 £14.94
  5. ALOGIC 5m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

    ALOGIC 5m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2 Learn More
    SKU: LCST-05-OS2
    £18.17 £15.14
  6. ALOGIC 5m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

    ALOGIC 5m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 Learn More
    SKU: LCST-05-OM4
    £24.20 £20.17
  7. ALOGIC 3m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

    ALOGIC 3m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2 Learn More
    SKU: LCST-03-OS2
    £12.11 £10.09
  8. ALOGIC 1m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

    ALOGIC 1m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2 Learn More
    SKU: LCST-01-OS2
    £15.74 £13.12
  9. ALOGIC 3m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

    ALOGIC 3m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4 Learn More
    SKU: LCST-03-OM4
    £18.17 £15.14

Items 1-9 of 495

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid