Cables

Cables

Items 1-10 of 4692

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. £25.92 £21.60
  2. £25.92 £21.60
  3. £6.48 £5.40
  4. Cisco SFP+, 1m fibre optic cable SFP+

    SFP+ Active Optical Cable assembly, Blue bail latch, 1m Learn More
    SKU: SFP-10G-AOC1M=
    £119.95 £99.96
  5. AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-5M9SMFLZ fibre optic cable 5 m OS2 Yellow

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-Rated Patch Cable Learn More
    SKU: ADD-LC-LC-5M9SMFLZ
    £15.41 £12.84
  6. AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMFLZ fibre optic cable 2 m OS2 Yellow

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable Learn More
    SKU: ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMFLZ
    £12.80 £10.67
  7. AddOn Networks ADD-MPOMPO-3M5OM4LZ fibre optic cable 3 m OM4 MPO Aqua

    3m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Aqua OM4 Crossover Fiber LSZH Patch Cable Learn More
    SKU: ADD-MPOMPO-3M5OM4LZ
    £51.44 £42.87
  8. AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMFLZ fibre optic cable 3 m OS2 Yellow

    3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable Learn More
    SKU: ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMFLZ
    £36.02 £30.02
  9. AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM3LZ fibre optic cable 1 m LSZH OM3 Aqua

    1m, LC (Male) to LC (Male), Aqua, OM3, Duplex Fiber, LSZH Learn More
    SKU: ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM3LZ
    £29.60 £24.67
  10. AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4LZ fibre optic cable 10 m OM4 Aqua

    10m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable Learn More
    SKU: ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4LZ
    £65.42 £54.52

Items 1-10 of 4692

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid